The viaLibri website requires cookies to work properly. You can find more information in our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Asta su abuelo
España - FRANCISCO DE GOYA (1746-1828) Estampa núm. 39 de Los Caprichos, 1797-1799. Sexta edición, Calcografía Nacional, 1890-1900. Marcas de adhesivos en los márgenes. Ref.: Harris, 74. Siglo: XVIII.Aguafuerte y aguatinta. Papel verjurado. Grabador: . Dibujante: . 1797-1799, 6ª edición, 1890-1900. Altura papelt: 320. Anchura papel: 240. Altura plancha:. Anchura plancha:
      [Bookseller: Palau Antiguitats]
Last Found On: 2018-02-05           Check availability:      ZVAB

LINK TO THIS PAGE: www.vialibri.net/years/items/35282993/1746-asta-su-abuelo

Browse more rare books from the year 1746

      Home     Wants Manager     Library Search     562 Years   Links     Contact      Search Help      Terms of Service      Privacy

Copyright © 2018 viaLibri™ Limited. All rights reserved.